29 november, 2021

Individuellt hösten 2015

3-Mannas Individuella Tävling
Kvalspel Bästa Serie Av 3
Herrar
1 Joakim Kratz L2P 259
2 Hans Karlsson Inte Riktigt Klot 242
3 Jonathan Ögren L2P 238
4 Mikael Leth Inte Riktigt Klot 235
5 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BF 221
6 Magnus Marklund Inte Riktigt Klot 220
7 Håkan Kemi Löftet 215
8 Lars Israelsson Playboy 212
9 Hans Holmberg Sten Tommyz 207
10 Anders Asplund Silver 199
11 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 198
12 Hans Lundberg Skega 196
13 Jerry Öberg Team KaramEllen 195
14 Lorentz Persson Strike Out 195
15 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 194
16 Anders Burman Bubbes Foto 193
17 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 193
18 Marcus Stenberg Långvikens BF 193
19 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 190
20 Roger Hedlund Skega 190 6x
21 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 190 4x
22 Tomas Lundin Skellefteå IF 189
23 Bert Lundberg Playboy 185
24 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 184
25 Anders Stenberg Nymek 183
26 Göran Lindqvist Playboy 182
27 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 182
28 Ola Lindström Silver 181
29 Mikke Noren Trustor 179
30 Tommy Granstedt Sten Tommyz 175
31 Christer Löfstedt Bedposters 173
32 Mikael Andersson Nymek 172
33 Fredrik Rinsen Jumbo 171
34 Håkan Brockner Hannas Pojkar 169
35 Sixten Burman Bubbes Foto 169
36 Hans Öhlund Friherrarna 168
37 Robert Larssson Guld 168
38 Mats Brännström Strike Out 167
39 Janne Nyman Pinpals 163
40 MagnusLindström Långvikens BF 162
41 Owe Burman Nymek 162
42 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 161
43 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 159
44 Bo Nordström 50+ 158
45 Thomas Trautman Bubbes Foto 148
46 Curt Forsberg Strike Out 144
47 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 141
48 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 140
49 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 133
Damer
1 Ellen Ekholm Team KaramEllen 221
2 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 212
3 Hanna Nyström Hannas Pojkar 199
4 Märit Brockner Vi3 177
5 Erika Källströmer Grubban 169 4x
6 Ingabritt Wiklund Pinpals 169 2x
7 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 166
8 Annica Sundberg Pinpals 163
9 Carola Furberg Vi3 153
10 Ulla Wiklund Vi3 152
Kvartsfinal Herrar
7 Joakim Kratz Roger Hedlund 212 -
8 Hans Karlsson Kurt Furberg 168 -
9 Jonathan Ögren Marcus Stenberg 199 -
10 Mikael Leth Leif Andersson 154 -
11 Thomas Stenberg Anders Burman 207 -
12 Magnus Marklund Sten Sjöberg 180 -
13 Håkan Kemi Lorentz Persson 173 -
14 Lars Israelsson Jerry Öberg 175 -
15 Hans Holmberg Hans Lundberg 160 -
16 Anders Asplund Peter Olofsson 205 -
Semi Damer
9 Ellen Ekholm Märit Brockner 124 -
10 Emma Stenberg Hanna Nyström 164 -
Semifinal Herrar
12 Joakim Kratz Hans Karlsson 245 -
13 Jonathan Ögren Mikael Leth 190 -
14 Tomas Stenberg Magnus Marklund 256 -
15 Håkan Kemi Jerry Öberg 168 -
16 Hans Lundberg Anders Asplund 168 -
Final Damer
1 Emma Stenberg 129
2 Märit Brockner 126
Final Herrar
1 Tomas Stenberg 208
2 Hans Lundberg 180
3 Jerry Öberg 173
4 Joakim Kratz 163
5 Mikael Leth 156

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram