29 november, 2021

Individuellt hösten 2016

Kvalspel Bästa Serie Av 3
Herrar
1 Janne Nyman PinPals 233
2 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 223
3 Elle Marklund Ersmarks Möbler 221
4 Micke Andersson Nymek 220
5 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 212
6 Anders Asplund Silver 210
7 Leif Andersson Team Loffen/SIF 204
8 Mats Hallefors Löftet 202
9 Isak Frank Bubbes Foto 200
10 Mats Brännström Strike Out 200
11 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 199
12 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks Möbler 199
13 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 198
14 Jonathan Ögren Skellefteå IF 198
15 Marcus Stenberg Inte Riktigt Klot 197
16 Hans Lundberg Skega 195
17 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 192
18 Magnus Lindström Långvikens BK 192
19 Roger Hedlund Skega 192
20 Bert Lundberg Playboys 190
21 Lars Israelsson Playboys 189
22 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 186
23 Joakim Kratz Bubbes Foto 183
24 Göte Lundgren Skega 182
25 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BK 181
26 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 179
27 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 179
28 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 178
29 Ulf Lindström Grubban 175
30 Hassse Karlsson Skega 173
31 Håkan Brockner Hannas Pojkar 171
32 Göran Lindqvist Playboys 169
33 Nils Berglund Svänggänget 167
34 Curt Forsberg Strike Out 166
35 Tommy Granstedt Sten Tommyz 161
36 Sixten Burman Bubbes Foto 161
37 Arne Christoffersson Svänggänget 160
38 Pär Almqvist Team KaramEllen 159
39 Bo Nordström 50+ 155
40 Tobias Lundqvist Lunkans 153
41 L-G Fransson Grubban 152
42 Lorentz Persson Strike Out 148
43 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 147
44 Joakim Asplund Silver 146
45 Anders Stenberg Nymek 143
46 Fredrik Rinzen Jumbo 141
47 Hans Lundqvist Lunkans 141
48 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 135
49 Rickard Åkerström Lunkans 133
50 Pelle Ström PinPals 126
51 Hugo Sundberg Team Loffen/SIF 93
Damer
1 Erika Källströmer Team KaramEllen 223
2 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 205
3 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BK 191
4 Märit Brockner Vi3 177
5 Inga Britt Wiklund PinPals 177
6 Carola Furberg Vi3 142
Kvartsfinal Herrar
7 Janne Nyman Bert Lundberg 206
8 Kurt Furberg Roger Hedlund 177
9 Elle Marklund Magnus Lindström 179
10 Micke Andersson Tommy Andersson 152
11 Palmer Hedlund Hans Lundberg 178
12 Anders Asplund Marcus Stenberg 156
13 Leif Andersson Jonathan Ögren 169
14 Mats Hallefors Christer Löfstedt 154
15 Isak Frank Pär Hedberg 223
16 Mats Brännström Gunnar Holmqvist 158
Semifinal Herrar
12 Janne Nyman Roger Hedlund 179
13 Magnus Lindström Tommy Andersson 181
14 Hans Lundberg Marcus Stenberg 146
15 Leif Andersson Christer Löfstedt 159
16 Isak Frank Gunnar Holmqvist 254
Final Damer
1 Erika Källströmer Team KaramEllen 181
2 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 134
3 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 126
Final Herrar
1 Isak Frank Team Bubbes 220
2 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 196
3 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 194
4 Roger Hedlund Skega 180
5 Marcus Stenberg Inte Riktigt Klot 148

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram