29 november, 2021

Individuellt hösten 2018

3-Mannas Individuella Tävling
Kvalspel Bästa Serie Av 3
Herrar
1 Anders Asplund Silver 233
2 Micke Andersson Nymek 226
3 Tomas Fahlgren Löftet 226
4 Roger Hedlund Skega 220
5 Jan Burman Ersmarks Möbler 214
6 Kenna Andersson Silver 212
7 Joakim Asplund Silver 208
8 Janne Nyman PinPals 204
9 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BF 200
10 Jerry Öberg Team KaramEllen 199
11 Lars Israelsson Vi3 194
12 Kennerth Ekersund Strike Out 192
13 Hasse Karlsson Skega 188
14 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 185
15 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 184
16 Hans Holmberg Sten Tommyz 183
17 Kevin Ungh Sten Tommyz 182
18 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 181
19 Mats Brännström Strike Out 181
20 Felix Mainacs 180
21 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 179
22 Bert Jonsson Elysen 179
23 Mikael Lundström M.L 176
24 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 174
25 Anders Kvarnlöv Vi3 173
26 Bert Lundberg Team KaramEllen 173
27 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 171
28 Marcus Stenberg Långvikens BF 170
29 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 170
30 Jonny Larsson Larvkaktus 168
31 Nils Berglund Svänggänget 166
32 Barry Jonsson Ersmarks Möbler 165
33 Fredrik Rinzen Jumbo 163
34 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 162
35 Owe Burman Nymek 159
36 Greger Lundmark Svänggänget 155
37 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 153
38 Sixten Burman Bubbes Foto 152
39 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 151
40 Hans Lundberg Skega 151
41 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes Foto 151
42 Tomas Nyström M.L 150
43 Micke Edlund FK Bedposters 150
44 Simon Marklund Mainacs 150
45 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 148
46 Anders Stenberg Nymek 143
47 Curt Forsberg Strike Out 138
48 Hugo Sundberg Team Loffen 124
49 Anders Burman Bubbes Foto 123
50 Roger Marklund Mainacs 114
51 Tommy Granstedt Sten Tommyz 114
52 Bo Nordström 50+ 107
Damer
1 Maja Öberg Team KaramEllen 202
2 Erika Källströmer Subban 182
3 Emma Stenberg Långviken 168
4 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 167
5 Ingabritt Wiklund PinPals 156
6 Carola Furberg Vi3 136
7 Märit Brockner Vi3 134
Kvartsfinal Herrar
7 Anders Asplund Curt Furberg 269
8 Micke Andersson Mats Brännström 242
9 Tomas Fahlgren Tommy Ungh 234
10 Roger Hedlund Kevin Ungh 155
11 Jan Burman Hans Holmberg 184
12 Kenna Andersson Leif Andersson 168
13 Joakim Asplund Gunnar Holmqvist 147
14 Janne Nyman Hasse Karlsson 151
15 Thomas Stenberg Kennerth Ekersund 195
16 Jerry Öberg Lars Israelsson 183
Semifinal Damer Bana 13-14
13 Maja Öberg Ulrica Sundberg 157
14 Erika Källströmer Emma Stenberg 177
Semifinal Herrar Bana 7-11
7 Anders Asplund Mikael Andersson 162
8 Tomas Fahlgren Kevin Ungh 204
9 Hans Holmberg Kenna Andersson 210
10 Gunnar Holmqvist Hasse Karlsson 135
11 Thomas Stenberg Lars Israelsson 191
Final Damer Bana 9
1 Maja Öberg Team KaramEllen 160
2 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 155
Final Herrar Bana11-12
1 Lars Israelsson Vi3 178
2 Mikael Andersson Nymek 169
3 Hasse Karlsson Skega 168
4 Tomas Fahlgren Löftet 166
5 Hans Holmberg Fk Bedposters 146

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram