29 november, 2021

Individuellt våren 2014

3-Mannas Individuella Tävling
Kvalspel Bästa Serie Av 3
Herrar
1 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 231
2 Tommy Andersson Reserverna 231
3 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 223
4 Magnus Lindström Daledot 223
5 Mats Hallefors Daledot 223
6 Roger Hedlund Skega 217
7 Peter Wärlinge SIF 216
8 Tomas Fahlgren Löftet 215
9 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 214
10 Gösta Persson Evry 213
11 Lennart Enmark Skega 213
12 Anders Asplund Silver 212
13 Joakim Kratz L2P 210
14 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 204
15 Isak Frank L2P 203
16 Henrik Dahlin Daledot 202
17 Lars Israelsson Playboys 199
18 Sixten Burman Bubbes Foto 196
19 Kjell Brännholm Evry 192
20 Per Jonsson Benzon 192
21 Håkan Kemi Löftet 189
22 Leif Jonsson 50+ 189
23 Roger Stenberg Löftet 188
24 Thomas Nyström Friherrarna 188
25 Thomas Stenberg Långviken 186
26 Anders Stenberg Nymek 183
27 Rune Brännström Trustor 181
28 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 181
29 Janne Nyman Pinpals 180
30 Bert Lundberg Playboys 178
31 Carl Lindgren Löftet 177
32 Mikael Noren Inte Riktigt Klot 177
33 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 175
34 Magnus Marklund Inte Riktigt Klot 173
35 Jonathan Ögren L2P 172
36 Leif Andersson TeamLoffen 169
37 Bo Nordström 50+ 167
38 Jonas Nilsson Daledot 166
39 Bengt Magnusson Silver 162
40 Christer Öberg Friherrarna 160
41 Leif Öberg Friherrarna 160
42 Tommy Granstedt Sten Tommyz 157
43 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 156
44 Mats Brännström Strike Out 156
45 Fredrik Rinsen Jumbo 154
46 Marcus Stenberg Långviken 143
47 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 141
48 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 141
49 Ola Lindström Silver 136
50 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 129
51 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 128
52 Pär Ström Pinpals 92
Damer
1 Sara Almqvist Lia 199
2 Erika Källströmer Lia 193
3 Ellen Ekholm KaramEllen 181
4 Ingabritt Viklund PinPals 169
5 Märit Brockner Vi3 168
6 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 162
7 Carola Fuhrberg Vi3 156
8 Emma Stenberg Långviken 153
Kvartsfinal Herrar
Hans Holmberg Håkan Kemi 126
Tommy Andersson Per Jonsson 173
Kurt Furberg Kjell Brännholm 132
Magnus Lindström Sixten Burman 175
Mats Hallefors Lars Israelsson 266
Roger Hedlund Henrik Dahlin 181
Peter Wärlinge Isak Frank 184
Tomas Fahlgren Christer Löfstedt 226
Peter Olofsson Joakim Kratz 144
Lennart Enmark Anders Asplund 190
Semi Damer
Sara Almqvist Ulrica Sundberg 160
Erika Källströmer Märit Brockner 165
Ellen Ekholm Ingabritt Viklund 160
Semifinal Herrar
Håkan Kemi Per Jonsson 148
Kjell Brännholm Magnus Lindström 155
Mats Hallefors Roger Hedlund 167
Peter Wärlinge Tomas Fahlgren 236
Joakim Kratz Anders Asplund 158
Final Damer
1 Erika Källströmer 237
2 Ellen Ekholm 226
3 Sara Almqvist 216
Final Herrar
1 Peter Wärlinge 182
2 Magnus Lindström 174
3 Mats Hallefors 161
4 Anders Asplund 154
5 Per Jonsson 151

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram