29 november, 2021

Individuellt våren 2016

3-Mannas Individuella Tävling
Kvalspel Bästa Serie Av 3
Herrar
1 Elle Marklund Ersmarks Möbler 256
2 Peter Wärlinge Skellefteå IF 235
3 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 223
4 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 214
5 Bert Lundberg Playboys 212
6 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 211
7 Anders Asplund Silver 210
8 Mats Hallefors Löftet 209
9 Ove Burman NYMEK 205
10 Marcus Stenberg Långviken 204
11 Lars Israelsson Playboys 203
12 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks Möbler 203
13 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 201
14 Isak Frank L2P 195
15 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 194
16 Hasse Karlsson Inte Riktigt Klot 194
17 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 193
18 Jonatan Ögren L2P 193
19 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 192
20 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes Foto 191
21 Anders Burman Bubbes Foto 190
22 Thomas Stenberg Långviken 188
23 Magnus Marklund Inte Riktigt Kloit 188
24 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 187
25 Roger Hedlund Skega 183
26 Thomas Nyström Friherrarna 179
27 Håkan Kemi Löftet 177
28 Lorentz Persson Strike Out 177
29 Mats Brännström Strike Out 175
30 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 174
31 Bo Nordström 50+ 172
32 Mikael Fjällström Fiskarna 171
33 Nils Berglund Svänggänget 168
34 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 166
35 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 165
36 Arne Christoffersson Svänggänget 162
37 Curt Forsberg Strike Out 162
38 Kim Öström Fiskarna 161
39 Bert Jonsson Elysen 160
40 Mats Johansson Friherrarna 159
41 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 157
42 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 154
43 Janne Wikström Fiskarna 154
44 Sixten Burman Guld 146
45 Peter Marklund Team Loffen 144
46 Fredrik Rinzen Jumbo 128
47 Simon Marklund Mainiacs 121
48 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 116
49 Pär Ström PinPals 102
50 Hugo Sundberg Team Loffen 61
Damer
1 Emma Stenberg 202
2 Erika Källströmer 189
3 Ulrica Sundberg 182
4 Märit Brockner 179
5 Anna Lidman 179
6 Ulla Wiklund 172
7 Ingabritt Wiklund 172
8 Carola Furberg 164
9 Annica Sundberg 148
10 Alva Holmqvist 144
Kvartsfinal Herrar
7 Elle Marklund Göran Lindqvist 162
8 Peter Wärlinge Leif Andersson 193
9 Hans Holmberg Jonatan Ögren 159
10 Peter Olofsson Tommy Andersson 146
11 Bert Lundberg Hasse Karlsson 201
12 Kurt Furberg Ulf Karlsson 174
13 Anders Asplund Isak Frank 161
14 Mats Hallefors Christer Löfstedt 171
15 Ove Burman Pär Hedberg 147
16 Marcus Stenberg Lars Israelsson 183
Semi Damer
7 Emma Stenberg Märit Brockner 180
8 Erika Källströmer Ulrica Sundberg 153
Semifinal Herrar
12 Göran Lindqvist Peter Wärlinge 224
13 Hans Holmberg Tommy Andersson 155
14 Bert Lundberg Kurt Furberg 203
15 Isak Frank Christer Löfstedt 195
16 Ove Burman Marcus Stenberg 152
Final Damer
1 Emma Stenberg 185
2 Erika Källströmer 148
Final Herrar
1 Tommy Andersson 177
2 Göran Lindqvist 177
3 Bert Lundberg 176
4 Marcus Stenberg 175
5 Christer Löfstedt 136

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram