29 november, 2021

Individuellt våren 2017

3-Mannas Individuella Tävling
Kvalspel Bästa Serie Av 3
Herrar
1 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks Möbler 287
2 Mikael Öberg Team KaramEllen 244
3 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 224
4 Anders Asplund Silver 218
5 Magnus Lindström Långvikens BF 213
6 Jerry Öberg Team KaramEllen 208
7 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 204
8 Håkan Brockner Hannas Pojkar 202
9 Mats Hallefors Löftet 201
10 Jonny Larsson Larvkaktus 199
11 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes Foto 199
12 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 199
13 Mikael Forsberg Larvkaktus 196
14 Marcus Stenberg Inte Riktigt Klot 194
15 Curt Forsberg Strike Out 194
16 Anders Kvarnlöv 50+ 192
17 Lars Israelsson Vi3 191
18 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BF 191
19 Jonathan Ögren Skellefteå IF 190
20 Micke Andersson NYMEK 190
21 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 190
22 Janne Nyman Pinpals 189
23 Roger Hedlund Skega 187
24 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 187
25 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 185
26 Sixten Burman Bubbes Foto 179
27 Hans Lundberg Skega 178
28 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 177
29 Anders Stenberg NYMEK 177
30 Stefan Sandberg Mainiacs 173
31 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 172
32 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 172
33 Anders Burman Bubbes Foto 169
34 Owe Burman NYMEK 168
35 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 166
36 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 165
37 Mats Brännström Strike Out 163
38 Pär Norsten Larvkaktus 159
39 Lorentz Persson Strike Out 159
40 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 156
41 Joakim Kratz Bubbes Foto 156
42 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 155
43 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 154
44 Tobias Lundqvist Lunkans 152
45 Kim Löfstedt FK Bedposters 152
46 Hans Lundqvist Lunkans 149
47 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 148
48 Joakim Asplund Silver 145
49 Ronny Andersson Larvkaktus 130
50 Simon Marklund Mainiacs 127
51 Hugo Sundberg Team Loffen 102
Damer
1 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 196
2 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 188
3 Ingabritt Wiklund Pinpals 165
4 Carola Furberg Vi3 161
5 Märit Brockner Vi3 156
Kvartsfinal Herrar
7 Pär Hedberg Micke Andersson 166 -
8 Mikael Öberg Jonathan Ögren 197 -
9 Tommy Andersson Thomas Stenberg 144 -
10 Anders Asplund Lars Israelsson 138 -
11 Magnus Lindström Anders Kvarnlöv 192 -
12 Jerry Öberg Curt Forsberg 164 -
13 Kurt Furberg Marcus Stenberg 180 -
14 Håkan Brockner Mikael Forsberg 158 -
15 Mats Hallefors Christer Löfstedt 168 -
16 Jonny Larsson Göran Lindqvist 157 -
Semifinal Herrar
12 Pär Hedberg Jonathan Ögren 180 -
13 Thomas Stenberg Lars Israelsson 224 -
14 Magnus Lindström Curt Forsberg 234 -
15 Marcus Stenberg Mikael Forsberg 160 -
16 Christer Löfstedt Göran Lindqvist 189 -
Final Damer (13-14)
1 Ingabritt Wiklund 173
2 Ulrica Sundberg 162
3 Emma Stenberg 154
Final Herrar (9-10)
1 Mikael Forsberg 198
2 Thomas Stenberg 194
3 Christer Löfstedt 183
4 Magnus Lindström 165
5 Jonathan Ögren 151

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram