29 november, 2021

Individuellt våren 2018

3-Mannas Individuella Tävling
Kvalspel Bästa Serie Av 3
Herrar
1 Thomas Stenberg Långviken 235
2 Tommy Andersson SIF 234
3 Markus Stenberg Långviken 223
4 Micke Andersson Nymek 220
5 Janne Nyman PinPals 219
6 Bert Lundberg KaramEllen 214
7 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 210
8 Pär Almqvist Team KaramEllen 203
9 Lars Israelsson Vi3 201
10 Kjell Brännholm Bubbes Foto 199
11 Mikael Lundström M.L 194
12 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks Möbler 194
13 Jerry Öberg Team LaramEllen 192
14 Anders Kvarnlöv 50+ 190
15 Tomas Fahlgren Löftet 187
16 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 182
17 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 182
18 Anders Burman Bubbes Foto 181
19 Kennerth Ekersund Strike Out 180
20 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 180
21 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 179
22 Mats Johansson Friherrarna 179
23 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 179
24 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes Foto 172
25 Kevin Ungh Sten Tommyz 169
26 Greger Lundmark Svänggänget 166
27 Bo Nordström 50+ 164
28 Joakim Asplund Silver 164
29 Håkan Kemi Löftet 160
30 Mikael Forsberg Larvkaktus 159
31 Hasse Karlsson Skega 159
32 Johan Lundqvist Mainiacs 156
33 Stefan Sandberg Mainiacs 156
34 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 156
35 Anders Asplund Silver 156
36 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 155
37 Curt Forsberg Strike Out 155
38 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 154
39 Jonny Larsson Larvkaktus 153
40 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 150
41 Anders Stenberg Nymek 146
42 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 143
43 Roger Hedlund Skega 142
44 Fredrik Rinzen Jumbo 142
45 Hugo Sundberg SIF 136
46 Bert Jonsson Elysen 136
47 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 133
53
Damer
1 Ingabritt Wiklund PinPals 184
2 Hanna Nyström Hannas Pojkar 161
3 Åsa Strandgren M.L 158
4 Lillemor Johansson Subban 154 3x
5 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 154 1x
6 Annica Sundberg Pinpals 131
7 Anneli Djärv Subban 114
Kvartsfinal Herrar
7 Thomas Stenberg Tommy Ungh 205 -
8 Tommy Andersson Kennerth Ekersund 155 -
9 Markus Stenberg Anders Burman 183 -
10 Micke Andersson Palmer Hedlund 182 -
11 Janne Nyman Hans Holmberg 164 -
12 Bert Lundberg Tomas Fahlgren 145 -
13 Ingvar Harnesk Anders Kvarnlöv 125 -
14 Pär Almqvist Jerry Öberg 124 -
15 Lars Israelsson Pär Hedberg 182 -
16 Kjell Brännholm Mikael Lundström 152 -
Semifinal Damer
13 Ingabritt Wiklund Lillemor Johansson 136 -
14 Hanna Nyström Åsa Strandgren 116 -
Semifinal Herrar
7 Thomas Stenberg Tommy Andersson 146 -
8 Markus Stenberg Micke Andersson 104 -
9 Janne Nyman Tomas Fahlgren 155 -
10 Anders Kvarnlöv Pär Almqvist 147 -
11 Pär Hedberg Kjell Brännholm 112 -
Final Damer (9-10)
1 Ingabritt Wiklund 138
2 Åsa Strandgren 123
Final Herrar (13-14)
1 Kjell Brännholm 176
2 Micke Andersson 172
3 Tommy Andersson 166
4 Tomas Fahlgren 154
5 Anders Kvarnlöv 152

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram