29 november, 2021

Individuellt hösten 2019

3-Mannas Individuella Tävling
Kvalspel Bästa Serie Av 3
Herrar
1 Mikael Andersson Nymek 236
2 Mikael Lundström De Gamla 234
3 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 231
4 Mats Brännström Strike Out 231
5 Erik Forsberg Alimak 225
6 Göran Strand Löftet 223
7 Erland Marklund Ersmarks Möbler 223
8 Tommy Andersson Jumbo 222
9 Jimmy Ingesson Alimak 221
10 Philip Strandgren Strandgrenarna 220
11 Gösta Enqvist Elysen 215
12 Janne Nyman PinPals 212
13 Anders Wiklund Alimak 212
14 Kjell Brännholm Bubbes Foto 210
15 Joakim Asplund Silver 209
16 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 203
17 Kennerth Ekersund Strike Out 202
18 Hans Lundberg Skega 197
19 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 193
20 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 193
21 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 190
22 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 188
23 Anders Stenberg Nymek 188
24 Bert Jonsson Elysen 183
25 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes Foto 183
26 Barry Jonsson Ersmarks Möbler 182
27 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 180
28 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 179
29 Ove Burman Nymek 179
30 Anders Burman Bubbes Foto 179
31 Kim Löfstedt FK Bedposters 178
32 Roger Hedlund Skega 178
33 Bert Lundberg Team KaramEllen 177
34 Curt Forsberg Strike Out 175
35 Lars Israelsson Vi3 172
36 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 170
37 Hans Nyman Skellefteå IF 170
38 Henrik Dahlin De Gamla 167
39 Thomas Eriksson Sten Tommyz 163
40 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks Möbler 162
41 Fredrik Rinsén Jumbo 159
42 Arne Christoffersson Svänggänget 159
43 Jerry Öberg Team KaramEllen 158
44 Hasse Karlsson Skega 158
45 Johan Lundqvist Mainiacs 154
46 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 134
47 Hugo Sundberg Skellefteå IF 131
48 Lasse Warg De Nya 119
49 Sixten Burman Bubbes Foto 102
50 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 101
Damer
1 Märit Brockner Vi3 171
2 Ulrika Sundberg PinPals 167
3 Åsa Strandgren Strandgrenarna 160
4 Sofia Nyström De Nya 154
5 Carola Furberg Vi3 148
6 Ingabritt Wiklund PinPals 144
Kvartsfinal Herrar
7 Mikael Andersson Tommy Ungh 191 - 160
8 Mikael Lundström Kurt Furberg 168 199
9 Hans Holmberg Hans Lundberg 170 - 201
10 Mats Brännström Kennerth Ekersund 161 - 142
11 Erik Forsberg Ingvar Harnesk 170 - 147
12 Göran Strand Joakim Asplund 235 - 192
13 Erland Marklund Kjell Brännholm 166 - 153
14 Tommy Andersson Anders Wiklund 199 - 185
15 Jimmy Ingesson Janne Nyman 160 - 253
16 Philip Strandgren Gösta Enqvist 179 - 171
Semifinal Damer (9-10)
Märit Brockner Sofia Nyström 133 - 133
Ulrika Sundberg Åsa Strandgren 199 - 126
Semifinal Herrar (11-15)
11 Mikael Andersson Philip Strandgren 203 - 173
12 Kurt Furberg Janne Nyman 162 - 192
13 Hans Lundberg Tommy Andersson 159 - 132
14 Mats Brännström Erland Marklund 188 - 140
15 Erik Forsberg Göran Strand 213 - 213
Final Damer Bana 12
1 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 147
2 Sofia Nyström De Nya 145
Final Herrar (9-10)
1 Hans Lundberg Skega 227
2 Janne Nyman Pinpals 182
3 Mikael Andersson Nymek 167
4 Mats Brännström Strike Out 157
5 Erik Forsberg Alimak 150

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram