29 november, 2021

Individuellt hösten 2013

3-mannas individuella tävling
Kvalspel bästa serie av 3
Herrar
1 Anders Stenberg Nymek 243
2 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 236
3 Fredrik Rinsen Jumbo 222
4 Henrik Dalin Daledot 222
5 Roger Hedlund Skega 222
6 Isak Frank L2P 216
7 Mats Hallefors Daledot 213
8 Lennart Enmark MIB 212
9 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 211
10 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 209
11 Per Jonsson Benzon 209
12 Thomas Finnberg SIF 209
13 Tomas Falgren Löftet 207
14 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BS 205
15 Ulf Bäckström Y5B 203
16 Christer Löfstedt Bedposters 202
17 Kjell Brännholm Evry 202
18 Jonas Nilsson Daledot 201
19 Mats Brännström Strike Out 199
20 Joakim Kratz L2P 198
21 Hans Holmberg Bedposters 196
22 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 195
23 Tommy Andersson Reserverna 194
24 Jörgen johansson Holmlunds måleri 193
25 Magnus Lindström Daledot 193
26 Lars Israelsson Play boys 190
27 Mikael Noren IRK 186
28 Bert Lundberg Play boys 184
29 Erland Marklund Ersmarks Möbler 184
30 Leif Jonsson 50+ 181
31 Tomas Lundin SIF 179
32 Kristian Munther Team Bores 176
33 Gösta Persson Evry 175
34 Håkan Kemi Löftet 175
35 Sixten Burman Guld 175
36 Gustav Nilsson L2P 173
37 Curt Forsberg Strike out 168
38 Hans Lundberg Skega 166
39 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 163
40 Mats Johanssson Friherrarna 160
41 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 160
42 Carl Lindgren Löftet 157
43 Marcus Stenberg Långvikens BS 156
44 Hasse Karlsson MIB 155
45 Lorents Persson Strike out 155
46 Bo Nordström 50+ 153
47 Magnus Marklund IRK 145
48 Anders Isaksson Hannas pojkar 144
49 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 143
50 Anders Burman Bubbes foto 140
51 Stig Lundkvist 50+ 137
52 Adam Nilsson Superbowl 135
Damer
1 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BS 158
2 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 155
3 Ingabritt Wiklund PinPals 154
4 Carola Furberg Vi3 151
5 Annica Sundberg PinPals 144
Kvartsfinal Herrar
Anders Stenberg Joakim Kratz 176
Peter Olofsson Mats Brännström 119
Fredrik Rinsen Jonas Nilsson 96
Henrik Dalin Kjell Brännholm 153
Roger Hedlund Christer Löfstedt 152
Isak Frank Ulf Bäckström 204
Mats Hallefors Thomas Stenberg 197
Lennart Enmark Tomas Falgren 216
Leif Andersson Thomas Finnberg 147
Kurt Furberg Per Jonsson 184
Semifinal herrar
Joakim Kratz Mats Brännström 168
Jonas Nilsson Kjell Brännholm 169
Roger Hedlund Isak Frank 165
Mats Hallefors Lennart Enmark 180
Thomas Finnberg Per Jonsson 173
Final damer
1 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 308
2 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BS 299
3 Ingabritt Wiklund PinPals 256
Final herrar
1 Isak Frank L2P 199
2 Joakim Kratz L2P 192
3 Kjell Brännholm EVRY 190
4 Per Jonsson MS Benzon 170
5 Lennart Enmark MIB 146

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram