2 maj, 2022

Individuellt våren 2022

3-mannas individuella tävling
Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3
Herrar
1 Philip Strandgren Bubbes foto 245
2 Tomas Nyström De Gamla 243
3 Mikael Lundström De Gamla 238
4 Olle Ivert Elysen 232
5 Isak Brännström De Talanglösa 224
6 Joakim Asplund Silver 217
7 Hans Lundberg Skega 216
8 Thomas Lundin Skellefteå IF 215
9 Tomas Ramsell Skellefteå IF 214
10 Mats Brännström Strike out 207
11 Kjell Brännholm Bubbes foto 206
12 Janne Nyman PinPals 203
13 Hugo Sundberg Pinpals 202
14 Anders Isaksson Hannas pojkar 200
15 Erland Marklund Ersmarks möbler 199
16 Tommy Andersson Ersmarks möbler 199
17 Lars Israelsson Vi3 192
18 Anders Burman Bubbes foto 190
19 Roger Hedlund Skega 189
20 Leif Lundmark De gamla 188
21 Thomas Nyström Friherrarna 187
22 Andreas Malmborg Mainbiacs 185
23 Anders Asplund Silver 184
24 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 178
25 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 177
26 Anders Stenberg Nymek 177
27 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 175
28 Kim Löfstedt FK Bedposters 173
29 Bert Jonsson Elysen 173
30 Gösta Enqvist Elysen 172
31 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 172
32 Nils Berglund Svänggänget 171
33 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes foto 170
34 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 169
35 Bert Lundberg Team KaramEllen 166
36 Thomas Eriksson Sten Tommyz 164
37 Pär Almqvist Skega 164
38 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 162
39 Simon Lund De Talanglösa 161
40 Hans Nyman SIF 153
41 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 152
42 Curt Forsberg Strike out 133
43 Mikael Noren Trustor 121
44 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 118
Damer
1 Maja Öberg Team KaramEllen 227
2 Ulrica Sundberg Pin Pals 204
3 Erika Källströmer Team KaramEllen 191
4 Sofia Nyström Alimak 178
5 Carola Furberg Vi3 169
6 Märit Brockner Vi3 160
7 Hanna Nyström Hannas pojkar 151
8 Wilma Sellin Juniorerna 148
9 Annica Sundberg Mainiacs 143
10 Ehlin Marklund 3G 143
Kvartsfinal Herrar
7 Philip Strandgren Leif Lundmark 173 - 137
8 Tomas Nyström Roger Hedlund 136 - 175
9 Mikael Lundström Anders Burman 190 - 193
10 Olle Ivert Lars Israelsson 193 - 180
11 Isak Brännström Tommy Andersson 220 - 192
12 Joakim Asplund Erland Marklund 176 - 199
13 Hans Lundberg Anders Isaksson 180 - 133
14 Thomas Lundin Hugo Sundberg 156 - 185
15 Tomas Ramsell Janne Nyman 208 - 147
16 Mats Brännström Kjell Brännholm 167 - 167
(1x 2x)
Semifinal damer bana 7-9
7 Maja Öberg Märit Brockner 189 - 171
8 Ulrica Sundberg Carola Furberg 152 - 140
9 Erika Källströmer Sofia Nyström 141 - 146
Semifinal herrar bana 12-16
12 Philip Strandgren Kjell Brännholm 201 - 170
13 Roger Hedlund Thomas Ramsell 170 - 220
14 Anders Burman Hugo Sundberg 143 - 204
15 Olle Ivert Hans Lundberg 188 - 191
16 Isac Brännström Erland Marklund 127 - 170
Final damer Bana 11-12
1 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 170
2 Sofia Nyström Alimak 167
3 Maja Öberg Team KaramEllen 152
Final herrar Bana 9-10
1 Philip Strandgren Bubbes foto 226
2 Erland Marklund Ersmarks möbler 195
3 Thomas Ramsell Skellefteå IF 192
4 Hans Lundberg Skega 188
5 Hugo Sundberg Mainiacs 149

Adress

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram